QUALIFICAZIONI

SELEZIONA LA GIORNATA


BATTERIA 1 - ECO RESORT LE SIRENE


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(PI) Silvestre Mario
3
(SA) Citro Francesco
2
(LE) Mele Antonio
0
(BR) Sciatti Sante
3
(VI) Casarotto Omar
3
(BA) Rongetti Vittorio
0
(SA) Tulipano Rodolfo
1
(RA) Giacobbe Rocco
3
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(PI) Silvestre Mario
1
(BR) Sciatti Sante
3
(VI) Casarotto Omar
3
(RA) Giacobbe Rocco
2
FINALE BATTERIA
(BR) Sciatti Sante
1
(VI) Casarotto Omar
3

BATTERIA 2 - ECO RESORT LE SIRENE


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(SA) Malafronte Massimo
1
(LE) Montinaro Albano
3
(VI) Primon Thomas Giovanni
3
(BA) Iacobellis Vincenzo
0
(PI) Coloretti Massimiliano
2
(SA) Fruscione Piero
3
(RA) Izzi Antonio
0
(NA) De Rosa Domenico
3
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(LE) Montinaro Albano
2
(VI) Primon Thomas Giovanni
3
(SA) Fruscione Piero
3
(NA) De Rosa Domenico
1
FINALE BATTERIA
(VI) Primon Thomas Giovanni
3
(SA) Fruscione Piero
0

BATTERIA 3 - ECO RESORT LE SIRENE


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(SA) Bruno Romolo
0
(BA) Voci Eugert
3
(SA) Di Giacomo Maurizio
0
(TA) Dinoi Luigi
3
(SA) Petrone Pasquale
2
(BR) Renna Francesco
3
(RA) Gaspari Flavio
0
(LE) Toni Andrea
3
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(BA) Voci Eugert
3
(TA) Dinoi Luigi
1
(BR) Renna Francesco
2
(LE) Toni Andrea
3
FINALE BATTERIA
(BA) Voci Eugert
3
(LE) Toni Andrea
2

BATTERIA 4 - ECO RESORT LE SIRENE


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(RC) Foti Giovanni
3
(MC) Tosi Giuseppe
0
(BR) De Simone Sante
3
(TA) Costantino Giuseppe
0
(NA) Cirillo Salvatore
0
(BA) Antonicelli Adolfo
3
(MI) Castellaneta Portulano Christian
1
(SA) Zero Damiano
3
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(RC) Foti Giovanni
3
(BR) De Simone Sante
2
(BA) Antonicelli Adolfo
3
(SA) Zero Damiano
0
FINALE BATTERIA
(RC) Foti Giovanni
3
(BA) Antonicelli Adolfo
1

BATTERIA 5 - CSB AMATORI BILIARDO


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(AP) Camaiani Valentino
3
(SA) Liguori Luciano
0
(LE) Pisanello Corrado
3
(TE) Mattiucci Filippo
1
(RA) Tasselli Antonio
3
(PI) Pandolfini Marco
0
(LE) Inguscio Pantaleo
0
(SA) Carillo Gennaro
3
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(AP) Camaiani Valentino
3
(LE) Pisanello Corrado
2
(RA) Tasselli Antonio
0
(SA) Carillo Gennaro
3
FINALE BATTERIA
(AP) Camaiani Valentino
2
(SA) Carillo Gennaro
3