GRAN PRIX

SELEZIONA LA GIORNATA


BATTERIA 1 - PALAIS SAINT VINCENT


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(MI) Soresini Simone
2
(TO) Ferigo Donato
1
(TO) Clarichetti Paolo
1
(NA) Infante Francesco
2
(MI) Salamone Gerlando
2
(RA) Guidi Mauro
0
(MI) Ferretti Maurizio
2
(TO) Liperoti Francesco
0
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(MI) Soresini Simone
1
(NA) Infante Francesco
2
(MI) Salamone Gerlando
0
(MI) Ferretti Maurizio
2
FINALE BATTERIA
(NA) Infante Francesco
0
(MI) Ferretti Maurizio
2

BATTERIA 2 - PALAIS SAINT VINCENT


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(TO) Alasso Stefano
2
(MI) Barca Giuseppe
0
(RA) Cimatti Giuseppe
2
(TO) Musarra Salvatore
1
(TO) Diodati Francesco
2
(NA) D'Agostino Pasquale
0
(TO) Merlo Alberto
2
(MI) Caprioli Carlo
0
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(TO) Alasso Stefano
2
(RA) Cimatti Giuseppe
0
(TO) Diodati Francesco
1
(TO) Merlo Alberto
2
FINALE BATTERIA
(TO) Alasso Stefano
2
(TO) Merlo Alberto
0

BATTERIA 3 - PALAIS SAINT VINCENT


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(PI) Raffaelli Riccardo
2
(MI) Cilli Marino
0
(TO) Pepe Adriano
2
(RA) Mauro Dino
1
(NA) Carfora Cesare
2
(TO) Calderone Vincenzo
0
(MI) Farina Adriano
0
(TO) Telese Vito
2
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(PI) Raffaelli Riccardo
2
(TO) Pepe Adriano
1
(NA) Carfora Cesare
2
(TO) Telese Vito
1
FINALE BATTERIA
(PI) Raffaelli Riccardo
2
(NA) Carfora Cesare
0

BATTERIA 4 - PALAIS SAINT VINCENT


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(LT) Di Benedetto Corrado
2
(TO) Vendemiati Michele
0
(TO) Melis Marco
2
(BS) Lollio Ezio
0
(MI) Bellomo Alessandro
0
(TO) Bonanno Salvatore
2
(TO) Pirito Giovanni
1
(MI) Porcari Luigi
2
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(LT) Di Benedetto Corrado
2
(TO) Melis Marco
0
(TO) Bonanno Salvatore
1
(MI) Porcari Luigi
2
FINALE BATTERIA
(LT) Di Benedetto Corrado
2
(MI) Porcari Luigi
0

BATTERIA 5 - PALAIS SAINT VINCENT


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(NA) Ferrone Vincenzo
2
(MI) Tagliaferri Basil
0
(TO) Avanzo Enrico
0
(MO) Caglione Carlo
2
(TP) Renda Vito
0
(CN) Pellegrino Massimo
2
(MI) Zuppelli Alfredo
0
(TO) Vendemiati Gabriele
2
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(NA) Ferrone Vincenzo
2
(MO) Caglione Carlo
0
(CN) Pellegrino Massimo
2
(TO) Vendemiati Gabriele
1
FINALE BATTERIA
(NA) Ferrone Vincenzo
2
(CN) Pellegrino Massimo
1

BATTERIA 6 - PALAIS SAINT VINCENT


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(SA) Gatta Michele
0
(TO) Costanza Pietro
2
(BS) Cavana Maurizio
2
(MI) Venco Bruno
1
(TO) Longo Dario
2
(CH) Di Vincenzo Massimo
0
(PE) Natale Dario
2
(MI) Tinelli Mauro
0
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(TO) Costanza Pietro
2
(BS) Cavana Maurizio
0
(TO) Longo Dario
1
(PE) Natale Dario
2
FINALE BATTERIA
(TO) Costanza Pietro
1
(PE) Natale Dario
2

BATTERIA 7 - PALAIS SAINT VINCENT


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(NA) Sagnella Pier Luigi
2
(MI) Morandi Marco
0
(TO) Carrieri Elio Cosimo
2
(MI) Bonelli Antonio
0
(NA) Cisterna Nunzio
2
(LU) Bianchi Piero
0
(TO) Cammarata Fabio
2
(CO) Bassetto Dennis
1
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(NA) Sagnella Pier Luigi
2
(TO) Carrieri Elio Cosimo
0
(NA) Cisterna Nunzio
1
(TO) Cammarata Fabio
2
FINALE BATTERIA
(NA) Sagnella Pier Luigi
2
(TO) Cammarata Fabio
0

BATTERIA 8 - PALAIS SAINT VINCENT


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(TO) Sada Alberto
1
(MI) Perna Ugo
2
(TP) Bonanno Marcello
2
(BS) Pedersoli Cristiano
1
(NA) Massimo Alfredo
2
(TO) Viotto Claudio
0
(CO) Zerbi Giorgio
0
(BS) Belli Andrea
2
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(MI) Perna Ugo
2
(TP) Bonanno Marcello
0
(NA) Massimo Alfredo
2
(BS) Belli Andrea
1
FINALE BATTERIA
(MI) Perna Ugo
1
(NA) Massimo Alfredo
2

BATTERIA 9 - PALAIS SAINT VINCENT


QUARTI DI FINALE BATTERIA
(TO) Conti Antonino
0
(NA) Maceri Biagio
2
(PV) Viola Vincenzo
1
(MI) Ferro Angelo
2
(TO) Citterio Valter
1
(CO) Marelli Roberto
2
(BS) Oppi Andrea
2
(MI) Virga Giovanni
1
SEMIFINALI BATTERIA
(NA) Maceri Biagio
2
(MI) Ferro Angelo
0
(CO) Marelli Roberto
2
(BS) Oppi Andrea
1
FINALE BATTERIA
(NA) Maceri Biagio
2
(CO) Marelli Roberto
0